Session 5 - Spinner Invitational

Level 5

Ages 10 & UP

February 25, 2018

View Level 5 - Ages 7 & 8

View Level 5 - Ages 9

 

Back to Spinner 2018

Maximize then REFRESH Browser Window for Best Viewing

Gymnast Team Group Level Floor Place (Floor) Pommel Horse Place (PH) Rings Place (Rings) Vault Place (Vault) Parallel Bars Place (PB) High Bar Place (HB) All-Around Place
WYATT WOODSON R SOLID 10 UP 5 11.1 1 11.0 2 10.9 1 9.4 5 9.2 8 9.5 5 61.1 1
ETHAN HAQ ENRICH 10 UP 5 10.7 2 10.9 3 10.2 9 9.0 23 10.0 2 9.4 8 60.2 2
SAM RAINS MAXIMUM 10 UP 5 10.3 5 10.1 12 10.7 3 9.1 16 10.1 1 9.8 3 60.1 3
NICHOLAS ESTRADA R SOLID 10 UP 5 10.0 10 10.9 4 10.7 4 9.2 9 9.2 9 9.4 9 59.4 4
DIEGO CIACCI CAC 10 UP 5 9.9 11 10.7 5 10.0 12 9.2 10 10.0 3 9.5 6 59.3 5
GREIGHSON FANKHAUSER R SOLID 10 UP 5 9.9 12 11.1 1 10.4 7 9.2 11 9.4 6 8.5 19 58.5 6
JACOB PFANNENSTIEL R SOLID 10 UP 5 8.5 24 10.3 8 10.5 5 9.1 17 9.6 5 9.9 1 57.9 7
ALEX SCHWARTZ STAR 10 UP 5 10.7 3 10.3 9 8.9 31 9.1 18 9.8 4 8.9 15 57.7 8
NOAH LUNDQUIST MAXIMUM 10 UP 5 9.5 17 9.5 20 9.9 14 9.6 1 9.0 12 9.8 4 57.3 9
CHASE HAYS ACRO CP 10 UP 5 9.7 14 10.2 10 10.8 2 9.2 12 9.1 11 8.0 31 57.0 10
SAMMY SMITH BRAZOS V 10 UP 5 10.3 6 10.5 7 10.0 13 9.1 19 8.9 13 8.0 32 56.8 11
ZABIAN BATES R SOLID 10 UP 5 10.3 7 9.2 26 10.1 10 9.0 24 8.6 22 9.3 10 56.5 12
CHRISTIAN YUAN CAPITAL 10 UP 5 10.3 8 9.7 16 9.9 15 9.2 13 8.7 18 8.5 20 56.3 13
JAXON LEIVA ACRO CP 10 UP 5 10.7 4 9.4 21 8.8 33 8.9 25 9.2 10 8.8 16 55.8 14
PRESTON ALEXANDER TEGA 10 UP 5 8.7 22 9.6 18 10.1 11 8.1 40 9.4 7 9.5 7 55.4 15
VINCENT FRANKL TEGA 10 UP 5 9.2 19 8.6 31 9.9 16 9.1 20 8.3 29 9.9 2 55.0 16
NATHAN LAMBERT HEART TX 10 UP 5 9.7 15 10.6 6 9.1 27 9.4 6 7.9 37 8.0 33 54.7 17
JOSH BLUDORN BRAZOS V 10 UP 5 9.6 16 9.4 22 8.5 36 9.2 14 8.2 32 8.5 21 53.4 18
JUAN FLORES POWER H 10 UP 5 8.3 29 9.9 14 9.1 28 8.3 37 8.7 19 9.0 13 53.3 19
HARRISON HEATWOLE R SOLID 10 UP 5 9.4 18 6.7 41 10.5 6 9.5 2 8.7 20 8.4 24 53.2 20
AYDEN JONES TEGA 10 UP 5 9.1 20 7.6 39 9.9 17 8.3 38 8.9 14 9.3 11 53.1 21
BARRETT STEVENS CAC 10 UP 5 8.5 25 9.3 24 9.9 18 9.1 21 8.5 27 7.7 36 53.0 22
CARTER SHOTKOSKI STAR 10 UP 5 7.3 38 10.0 13 10.3 8 8.9 26 7.9 38 8.4 25 52.8 23
MALCOLM KERR MAXIMUM 10 UP 5 7.9 33 9.7 17 9.2 24 8.3 39 8.5 28 9.1 12 52.7 24
KAMERON CERON POWER H 10 UP 5 8.4 28 9.8 15 9.3 23 8.9 27 8.1 33 8.1 30 52.6 25
RILEY KOLOGINCZAK MAXIMUM 10 UP 5 8.0 31 9.0 27 9.5 22 8.9 28 8.6 23 8.5 22 52.5 26
WOODROW MAU MOXIE 10 UP 5 7.5 36 10.2 11 9.7 20 7.8 42 8.9 15 8.2 28 52.3 27
TOBIN ROTMAN S LAKE 10 UP 5 8.5 26 9.4 23 8.4 37 8.9 29 8.6 24 8.4 26 52.2 28
GAVIN MOYER CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.5 27 9.0 28 9.2 25 8.9 30 8.3 30 8.2 29 52.1 29
MICHAEL GARZA S LAKE 10 UP 5 9.8 13 7.8 37 8.3 38 9.4 7 8.0 36 8.5 23 51.8 30
WARREN FAVORS CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.2 30 8.1 35 9.6 21 9.5 3 8.6 25 7.8 35 51.8 31
MARIO RAMIREZ POWER H 10 UP 5 8.0 32 8.3 34 9.1 29 8.4 36 8.8 16 9.0 14 51.6 32
DANIEL STUDEBAKER MAXIMUM 10 UP 5 7.8 34 9.0 29 9.0 30 9.1 22 8.8 17 7.7 37 51.4 33
CAMERON PEARCE CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.6 23 7.9 36 9.2 26 8.8 32 7.8 39 8.4 27 50.7 34
EVAN DIAGO GUZMAN BRAZOS V 10 UP 5 10.2 9 8.5 32 8.2 39 9.4 8 8.3 31 6.0 42 50.6 35
BRAXTON BAN ACRO CP 10 UP 5 6.2 42 7.7 38 9.9 19 8.8 33 8.7 21 8.6 17 49.9 36
COY MORGAN TIMBERS 10 UP 5 9.0 21 7.2 40 8.8 34 9.5 4 7.8 40 7.2 38 49.5 37
JAMES BRYANT PALM V 10 UP 5 7.7 35 8.9 30 8.6 35 8.6 34 8.6 26 7.1 39 49.5 38
DAVID CALLAGHAN ACRO CP 10 UP 5 7.2 39 9.3 25 8.0 41 8.6 35 8.1 34 8.0 34 49.2 39
KERADAN KOLLMANSBERGER NTEG 10 UP 5 7.5 37 9.6 19 8.9 32 8.1 41 8.1 35 7.0 40 49.2 40
GANNON FLYNN ACRO CP 10 UP 5 7.2 40 8.4 33 8.2 40 9.2 15 7.6 42 6.3 41 46.9 41
SAWYER NIEMANN CAPITAL 10 UP 5 6.5 41 6.2 42 7.7 42 8.9 31 7.7 41 8.6 18 45.6 42