Session 1 - Spinner Invitational

Level 6

Age 10 & 11

February 24, 2018

View Session 1 Level 6 Ages 7 - 9

View Session 1 Level 6 Ages 12 and UP

 

Back to Spinner 2018

Maximize then REFRESH Browser Window for Best Viewing

Gymnast Team Group Level Floor Place (Floor) Pommel Horse Place (PH) Rings Place (Rings) Vault Place (Vault) Parallel Bars Place (PB) High Bar Place (HB) All-Around Place
WILL BRACKEEN R SOLID 10,11 6 10.900 2 10.700 3 10.800 1 9.200 2 10.500 1 9.000 8 61.100 1
HOWARD KIM CYPRESS 10,11 6 11.000 1 11.000 2 10.300 2 8.500 22 9.700 9 10.000 3 60.500 2
CADE WALTMAN CYPRESS 10,11 6 10.800 3 9.600 15 9.700 5 9.300 1 10.000 4 9.600 4 59.000 3
IGNACIO GONZALEZ CAC 10,11 6 10.100 7 11.200 1 9.900 3 8.500 23 9.500 13 8.400 22 57.600 4
BRAYDEN HOGG TEGA 10,11 6 8.300 24 10.100 7 9.800 4 9.100 3 9.900 6 10.100 2 57.300 5
COLTON KETTLE CYPRESS 10,11 6 10.600 5 10.100 8 8.800 14 9.000 5 9.800 7 8.900 11 57.200 6
CODY WILLIAMS TCG 10,11 6 8.600 21 9.800 12 8.500 19 8.900 8 10.500 2 10.200 1 56.500 7
ROMAN MARTINEZ S LAKE 10,11 6 10.000 8 9.700 13 8.700 15 8.700 17 9.800 8 9.600 5 56.500 8
SAMUEL GOODSON BOERNE 10,11 6 10.200 6 10.100 9 9.000 11 8.500 24 9.200 19 9.000 9 56.000 9
SEAN EDGAR ALAMO H 10,11 6 9.700 10 9.900 11 9.000 12 8.900 9 9.100 21 9.200 6 55.800 10
ETHAN CHRISTIANSON BOERNE 10,11 6 8.800 19 10.000 10 9.100 9 8.400 27 10.000 5 9.000 10 55.300 11
TRACE BROOKS CYPRESS 10,11 6 9.200 16 9.300 18 9.400 6 8.900 10 9.700 10 8.600 15 55.100 12
MITCHELL KIM CYPRESS 10,11 6 9.500 13 10.500 4 8.500 20 8.400 28 9.300 15 8.600 16 54.800 13
TYLER DAVIDSON ACRO CP 10,11 6 8.900 18 10.300 5 8.400 22 8.700 18 9.700 11 8.700 13 54.700 14
NATHAN BOGARDUS MAXIMUM 10,11 6 9.500 14 9.600 16 9.100 10 8.800 14 9.200 20 8.400 23 54.600 15
AKSHAY VU CAPITAL 10,11 6 9.900 9 9.600 17 9.000 13 9.100 4 8.400 29 8.500 19 54.500 16
DECLAN HARRIS ACRO CP 10,11 6 9.700 11 9.300 19 8.300 23 8.600 21 9.600 12 8.500 20 54.000 17
PRESTON LOWDER R SOLID 10,11 6 8.500 22 9.000 21 8.700 16 8.500 25 10.100 3 9.100 7 53.900 18
WILL DEUTSCHLANDER CAC 10,11 6 9.100 17 10.300 6 8.200 28 8.400 29 9.300 16 8.600 17 53.900 19
JOSHUA JORDAN TEGA 10,11 6 9.700 12 9.000 22 9.300 7 9.000 6 9.000 23 7.700 29 53.700 20
DANIEL STEVENSON S LAKE 10,11 6 10.700 4 6.700 34 8.500 21 8.700 19 9.500 14 8.600 18 52.700 21
EVAN PUENTES S LAKE 10,11 6 9.400 15 8.700 24 7.800 29 8.100 31 9.100 22 8.700 14 51.800 22
RYLIE BLAKE ACRO CP 10,11 6 8.200 26 9.700 14 7.500 30 8.500 26 8.800 27 7.700 30 50.400 23
TYRELL HARRISON CAPITAL 10,11 6 8.300 25 7.000 33 8.600 17 9.000 7 9.300 17 8.200 25 50.400 24
TRISTEN FLEECE TEGA 10,11 6 8.800 20 7.100 32 8.600 18 8.900 11 9.300 18 7.000 34 49.700 25
HALEN BEATON BOERNE 10,11 6 6.700 30 8.600 25 9.300 8 8.700 20 8.100 30 8.300 24 49.700 26
MICKALE SEYLER S LAKE 10,11 6 8.500 23 7.600 31 6.700 34 8.900 12 9.000 24 8.800 12 49.500 27
MAX WILLIAMS TEGA 10,11 6 6.400 33 8.400 27 8.300 24 8.800 15 8.900 25 8.500 21 49.300 28
CAMERON EBNER S LAKE 10,11 6 7.300 28 8.900 23 7.200 32 8.000 33 8.600 28 8.000 26 48.000 29
HUNTER MEDLOCK CAPITAL 10,11 6 5.500 34 7.800 30 8.300 25 8.900 13 8.900 26 7.800 27 47.200 30
JEREMIAH FOLKES CAPITAL 10,11 6 7.900 27 8.300 28 8.300 26 8.000 34 7.200 32 7.000 35 46.700 31
ALBERT BARRERA PALM V 10,11 6 5.000 35 8.600 26 7.200 33 7.800 35 7.800 31 7.800 28 44.200 32
KEATON HICKMAN BRAZOS V 10,11 6 6.700 31 4.700 36 8.300 27 8.800 16 7.200 33 7.400 31 43.100 33
RENDE BLAKE ACRO CP 10,11 6 6.800 29 9.300 20 6.500 35 7.200 36 5.800 35 6.100 36 41.700 34
GABRIEL TOTH ARTEMOV 10,11 6 6.500 32 6.500 35 7.400 31 8.300 30 5.700 36 7.300 32 41.700 35
AMIAS AVILA PALM V 10,11 6 4.300 36 8.100 29 6.300 36 8.100 32 7.100 34 7.300 33 41.200 36