Session 2 - Spinner Invitational

Level 5 - Ages 10 and UP

February 18, 2017

View Level 5 - Ages 7 - 8

View Level 5 - Ages 9

 

Back to Spinner 2017

Maximize then REFRESH Browser Window for Best Viewing

Gymnast Team Group Level Floor Place (Floor) Pommel Horse Place (PH) Rings Place (Rings) Vault Place (Vault) Parallel Bars Place (PB) High Bar Place (HB) All-Around Place
TRINI TIJERINA TEGA 10 UP 5 9.1 15 9.8 8 10.2 1 9.1 3 10.4 1 9.8 1 58.4 1
EVAN FINCH ACRO RR 10 UP 5 9.7 7 11.0 1 10.0 4 8.7 12 9.5 6 8.9 6 57.8 2
MAX WILLIAMS TEGA 10 UP 5 9.2 11 9.8 9 9.4 7 8.6 15 10.0 4 9.6 2 56.6 3
DYLAN MULLEN ALAMO 10 UP 5 9.4 8 10.5 3 9.0 14 8.7 13 9.9 5 8.7 8 56.2 4
ZANE MARTIN NTEG 10 UP 5 9.8 5 10.2 5 9.0 13 8.5 19 9.5 7 9.2 4 56.2 5
IAN ROTHER STAR 10 UP 5 10.4 1 9.6 11 10.2 2 8.1 24 9.1 12 8.4 10 55.8 6
DAVID ORTIZ CAPITAL 10 UP 5 9.8 6 10.0 6 9.6 6 8.2 22 9.3 9 8.8 7 55.7 7
LAWSON BOWERS CAPITAL 10 UP 5 9.2 12 9.0 15 10.1 3 8.3 21 10.3 2 8.7 9 55.6 8
ANTHONY ESPARZA TEGA 10 UP 5 10.2 2 8.9 16 8.9 17 9.0 5 9.2 11 9.4 3 55.6 9
MAX MENCHACA ALAMO 10 UP 5 9.2 13 9.9 7 8.9 18 9.0 6 10.2 3 7.5 18 54.7 10
DECLAN HARRIS GYMKIX 10 UP 5 9.1 16 9.6 12 8.7 19 8.7 14 9.4 8 9.2 5 54.7 11
EVAN MCLEAREN GYMKIX 10 UP 5 9.9 4 8.1 22 9.8 5 9.1 4 8.1 21 8.3 11 53.3 12
NICHOLAS LEWIS ACRO RR 10 UP 5 8.8 18 10.8 2 9.4 8 7.7 28 9.3 10 7.0 25 53.0 13
CARSON WHITE NTEG 10 UP 5 10.0 3 8.7 17 9.4 9 8.4 20 9.1 13 7.4 19 53.0 14
COOPER MERY ACRO RR 10 UP 5 9.4 9 8.0 23 9.4 10 9.2 1 8.7 15 7.4 20 52.1 15
NATHAN LAMBERT HEART 10 UP 5 8.4 24 10.4 4 8.4 23 8.6 16 7.9 24 8.2 12 51.9 16
NATE ASHABRANER NTEG 10 UP 5 8.8 19 8.6 19 9.0 15 9.0 7 8.0 23 7.6 16 51.0 17
MICHAEL TORNOW CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.4 25 9.1 13 8.6 20 8.1 25 8.6 17 7.9 13 50.7 18
JACK REYNOLDS CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.0 27 9.7 10 8.3 25 8.6 17 8.5 18 7.2 21 50.3 19
LOGAN MORRIS CAPITAL 10 UP 5 9.4 10 8.4 21 8.0 29 8.9 9 7.4 25 7.8 14 49.9 20
MADDOX VERRET TAGS 10 UP 5 8.6 21 7.2 30 9.2 12 8.9 10 8.7 16 7.1 22 49.7 21
RIVER DENNIS ACRO RR 10 UP 5 8.7 20 7.7 26 8.4 24 8.1 26 8.9 14 7.1 23 48.9 22
ROBERT LIPPERT GYMKIX 10 UP 5 8.5 22 8.0 24 8.5 21 8.9 11 8.1 22 6.7 28 48.7 23
XAVIER JOSHUA CAPITAL 10 UP 5 9.2 14 7.3 28 9.4 11 8.2 23 7.3 26 7.0 26 48.4 24
ELI BLESSER POWER H 10 UP 5 8.5 23 7.3 29 9.0 16 9.0 8 6.6 30 7.8 15 48.2 25
MASON NELSON TAGS 10 UP 5 7.8 28 9.1 14 8.3 26 8.6 18 6.7 29 7.6 17 48.1 26
JUAN FLORES POWER H 10 UP 5 7.3 30 8.7 18 8.5 22 7.4 29 8.3 19 7.1 24 47.3 27
PARKER NUTT POWER H 10 UP 5 8.9 17 7.6 27 8.2 27 7.3 30 8.3 20 6.3 30 46.6 28
CHRISTIAN YUAN CAPITAL 10 UP 5 7.7 29 8.5 20 7.5 30 8.0 27 7.3 27 7.0 27 46.0 29
WARREN FAVORS CAPITAL 10 UP 5 8.2 26 7.8 25 8.2 28 7.3 31 7.3 28 6.7 29 45.5 30
JEREMIAH RUBIDOUX CAPITAL 10 UP 5 0.0 31 0.0 31 0.0 31 9.2 2 0.0 31 0.0 31 9.2 31